Розклад гуртків

 

ПІБ вчителя   Напрямки організації

роботи

(назва гуртка)

К-сть

год.

Клас

 

Тарифний

розряд

Вислуга років  
                                                  Філологічний напрямок        
                    
1 Гриненко Л.В. «Юний лінгвіст» 2 2 10 21 р.  
2 Диптан О.В. «Юний лінгвіст» 2 2 10 19 р.  
3 Григоренко В.А. «Юний лінгвіст» 2 3-4 10 27 р.  
4 Казнодій М.Л. «Юний лінгвіст» 2 3 10 16 р.  
5 Марценюк О.В. «Юний лінгвіст» 2 4 10 15 р.  
6 Журба О.Д. «Цікава країна» 3 5 10 24 р.  
7 Марценюк О.В. «Цікава країна» 2 6 10 15 р.  
8 Вакансія «Цікава країна» 4 6 10    
9 Капустіна Л.Д. «Ділова французька мова» 2 10,11 10 43  
10 Апанасенкова Н.Д. «Ділова німецька мова» 2 10,11 10 24  
11 Григоренко В.А. «Фольклористика» (англ..мова) 1 1 10 27  
12 Новохацька Н.О. «Фольклористика» (англ..мова) 1 1 10 24  
13 Дідківська В.В. «Фольклористика» (англ..мова) 1 1 10 30  
14 Куниця К.І. «Фольклористика» 2 2 10 19  
15 Пархоменко С.О. «Фольклористика» 2 2 10 31  
16 Павленко Т.М. «Фольклористика» 2 2 10 32  
17 Вінницька С.М. «Фольклористика» 2 2 10 18  
18 Биструхіна Г.О. «Фольклористика» 2 8 10 36  
Еколого-натуралістичний напрям                                       
19 Яковенко М.В. «Екологія рідного краю» 2 6,8 9 17  
Туристсько-краєзнавчий напрямок            
20 Федорчук Н.М. «Історичне краєзнавство» 4 6,7 9 5  
21 Мірян Н.О. «Історичне краєзнавство» 2 5 10 25  
«Юний екскурсовод» 4 6,9 10 25  
Мультимедійний напрямок            
22 Заграйчук С.В. «Дизайнерська майстерність» 3 1 10 32  
«Комп’ютерна азбука» 6 2-4 10 32  
23 Агафонова С.Б. «Дизайнерська майстерність» 2 6,8 10 24  
24 Агафонова С.Б. «Офісні технології» 1 8 10 24  
Художньо-естетичний напрям            
25 Шпіца Р.І. «Естрадний вокал» 5 3-7 9 6  
26 Мархлевська Л.В. «Театральний» 4 8,9 10 32  
27 Демчишина Н.Л. «Хореографія» 15 1-5 9  
28 Вакансія «Умілі ручки» 9 2-4 10    
29 Бзовська Л.В. Хор 8 1-8 10 41  
30 Вакансія «Веселий пензлик» 18 1-8 10    
31 Тимченко С.А.

 

«Скульптура і дизайн» 8 5-8 9 10  
Науково-пошуковий напрямок            
32 Стукало Т.М. «Юний фізик» 1 7 10 12  
33 Федорова В.Б. «Юний математик» 3 5,7 10 33  
34 Мельник М.М. «Юний математик» 1 5 10 23  
35 Ткаченко Г.Ф. «Юний математик» 2 6 10 32  
36 Корольчук В.В. «Пізнай себе» 1 1 10 37  
37 Тесленко Л.В. «Пізнай себе» 1 1 10 20  
38 Проснякова Л.А. «Пізнай себе» 1 1 9 12  
39 Бережанська Л.В. «Пізнай себе» 4 4-8 9 5  
Фізкультурно-спортивний напрямок            
40 Вакансія Шахи 9 1-6 9    
41 Бурлака Т.К. Акробатика 18 1-9 8  
42 Борисов О.Г. Боротьба 21 1-7 9 7  
43 Климович І.С. Теніс 9 4-9 9 4