Списки дітей по 1 класах

1-А клас

1. Банацька Віолетта
2. Банацький Святослав
3. Бібік Анна
4. Божок Вадим
5. Варченко Злата
6. Васильєв Владислав
7. Єреденко Дарья
8. Зудінов Костянтин
9. Іванченко Данііл
10. Івлєва Дарія
11. Кирилюк Олександр
12. Костюк Марія
13. Курганський Матвій
14. Кучеренко Катерина
15. Максименко Максим
16. Медведчук Кирил
17. Мозгова Вікторія
18. Назаренко Роман
19. Нікітчик Доброслав
20. Розсошко Анна
21. Романцова Єва
22. Русак Єлизавета
23. Сахненко Нікіта
24. Соловйов Яків
25. Сосновський Назар
26. Тертичний Максим
27. Токарєв Артем
28. Філімончук Злата
29. Шведенко Данил
30. Якубенко Михайло
31. Янчук Катерина

Класний керівник: Гончарова Ірина Михайлівна

1-Б клас

1. Башин Антон
2. Буличова Соломія
3. Ворона Софія
4. Генін Михайло
5. Гріцаєва Марія
6. Доільніцин Ростислав
7. Жуйкова Мілана
8. Журавльова Злата
9. Заграйчук Назар
10. Ковальов Олексій
11. Колесніченко Ірина
12. Лаговський Антон
13. Матузка Лілія
14. Маціпура Діана
15. Машевський Олександр
16. Момотюк Олександра
17. Морванюк Дарія
18. Мусієнко Зоя
19. Никончук Марія
20. Нігуренко Іван
21. Педченко Нікіта
22. Пенський Віталій
23. Спалінг Тимур
24. Троценко Матвій
25. Трубачова Злата
26. Фоменко Софія
27. Черкасова Анна
28. Шмельов Єгор
29. Ющенко Дмитро
30. Якимчук Єгор
31. Ярошенко Даніїл

Класний керівник: Захарченко Алла Михайлівна

1-В клас

1. Азарова Ангеліна
2. Бойко Максим
3. Бондар Надія
4. Борозенець Даніїл
5. Гаджієва Айлін
6. Гамула Юрій
7. Горбач Злата
8. Горна Ксенія
9. Добровольська Тамара
10. Жигачова Марія
11. Капітон Дар’я
12. Кравчук Зореслав
13. Кузюбердін Тимур
14. Курсанов Марк
15. Литовченко Мілана
16. Любенко Данило
17. Магоня Михайло
18. Мозговий Тимур
19. Нестерчук Богдана
20. Нюхова Аліса
21. Редюк Софія
22. Семенко Микола
23. Сологуб Давид
24. Сухарева Ліна
25. Тимофєєв Тимофій
26. Трейдуб Ілля
27. Філіпова Аріна
28. Фурс Аріна
29. Шуплик Тимофій
30. Якимчук Софія
31. Янцова Ганна

Класний керівник: Івахненко Юлія Олегівна

1-Г клас

1. Абдуллаєв Іброхім
2. Амеліна Анастасія
3. Бабенко Валерія
4. Бриндзя Анастасія
5. Волкова Софія
6. Гоняйло Софія
7. Дайнеко Ярослав
8. Захарець Діана
9. Зінченко Софія
10. Зозуля Данило
11. Іванчик Марія
12. Коломієць Артем
13. Коноплястий Кирило
14. Левіна Аліса
15. Льовочкін Нікіта
16. Макаренко Анастасія
17. Мироненко Єва
18. Миронюк Тімур
19. Місник Тимофій
20. Огойко Меланія
21. Панченко Анастасія
22. Піпко Андрій
23. Позднякова Оксана
24. Пучок Максим
25. Розлач Іван
26. Рудь Валерія
27. Сич Варвара
28. Тельцов Денис
29. Харлан Владислава
30. Швачко Федір
31. Швець Костянтин

Класний керівник: Мельніченко Ірина Анатоліївна

 

Поділитися в мережі